back to top Blog dedicated to the singer and
lyricist Kyô from DIR EN GREY.














Stage name: Kyô 京
Blood type: B
Origin: Kyôto, Japan
Born: February 16, 1976
home
ask
ABOUT
KYO OFFICIAL
PERSONAL
old
theme

(Source: facebook.com)

Posted 11 months ago // 645 notes
tagged :  #dir en grey   #kyo   #   #end of the spam 
  1. saiyatashi reblogged this from munokoufuku
  2. murasaki-endou reblogged this from munokoufuku
  3. donotcallmechan reblogged this from munokoufuku
  4. whobornofthenorth reblogged this from munokoufuku
  5. thedeepervileness reblogged this from breathless-fate
  6. breathless-fate reblogged this from snakein
  7. snakein reblogged this from jzhz
  8. jzhz reblogged this from tatami-no-shita
  9. donarigoe reblogged this from tatami-no-shita
  10. tatami-no-shita reblogged this from bluevelvet-bluevelvet
  11. thecatof24cylinders reblogged this from 24ko-cylinders
  12. oikotyo reblogged this from anu-san
  13. aoi83 reblogged this from bluevelvet-bluevelvet
  14. merchant-of-doom reblogged this from bluevelvet-bluevelvet
  15. tumblingzangoose reblogged this from nishimurakyo
  16. redladymercenary reblogged this from nishimurakyo
  17. nishimurakyo reblogged this from bottomless-darkness
  18. hikaru-nephilim reblogged this from bluevelvet-bluevelvet
  19. isaydestroy reblogged this from bottomless-darkness
  20. bottomless-darkness reblogged this from bluevelvet-bluevelvet
  21. bluevelvet-bluevelvet reblogged this from contradictoryfeelings
  22. kaijuju reblogged this from audience-killerloop
  23. hommel125 reblogged this from breathless-fate
  24. zakura7477 reblogged this from audience-killerloop
  25. the-sukekiyo-vandal reblogged this from audience-killerloop
  26. anu-san reblogged this from breathless-fate
  27. 24ko-cylinders reblogged this from audience-killerloop
  28. gerald-renton-park reblogged this from audience-killerloop
  29. audience-killerloop reblogged this from contradictoryfeelings
  30. godofrapture reblogged this from contradictoryfeelings
  31. contradictoryfeelings reblogged this from munokoufuku