back to top Blog dedicated to the singer and
lyricist Kyô from DIR EN GREY.














Stage name: Kyô 京
Blood type: B
Origin: Kyôto, Japan
Born: February 16, 1976
home
ask
ABOUT
KYO OFFICIAL
PERSONAL
old
theme

(Source: facebook.com)

Posted 11 months ago // 430 notes
tagged :  #dir en grey   #kyo   # 
  1. discarded-dreams reblogged this from lowii-chan
  2. lowii-chan reblogged this from jigyakuteki-haibokusha
  3. lavitaacolori reblogged this from munokoufuku
  4. m1k0 reblogged this from verslenfer
  5. verslenfer reblogged this from munokoufuku
  6. sahalaita reblogged this from blue-chrysanthemum
  7. blue-chrysanthemum reblogged this from warumonochan
  8. warumonochan reblogged this from munokoufuku
  9. sixthgunforlife reblogged this from vengeance-for-two
  10. vengeance-for-two reblogged this from anu-san
  11. anu-san reblogged this from nishisaiko
  12. nishisaiko reblogged this from toshiy-a
  13. malformeddeformity reblogged this from blame8008
  14. lotuskasumi reblogged this from agentpummel
  15. giaponese reblogged this from shikosahoko
  16. blame8008 reblogged this from owarired
  17. danzetsu reblogged this from kyuusan
  18. maggrot reblogged this from kyuusan
  19. kyuusan reblogged this from yokusounidreambox
  20. psychosomatica reblogged this from owarired
  21. taekwxon reblogged this from yokusounidreambox
  22. merchant-of-doom reblogged this from yokusounidreambox
  23. akaiwaru reblogged this from kyonolacrimosa
  24. raw-agave reblogged this from y-ozora
  25. written-in-static reblogged this from matenrou-threshold
  26. matenrou-threshold reblogged this from crystalkazumi
  27. itaek7 reblogged this from toshiy-a
  28. shonenprince reblogged this from toshiy-a