back to top Blog dedicated to the singer and
lyricist Kyô from DIR EN GREY.














Stage name: Kyô 京
Blood type: B
Origin: Kyôto, Japan
Born: February 16, 1976
home
ask
ABOUT
KYO OFFICIAL
PERSONAL
old
theme

(Source: facebook.com)

Posted 1 year ago // 359 notes
tagged :  #kyo   #dir en grey   # 
  1. attackonmomo reblogged this from munokoufuku
  2. zimtingwerkapilaren reblogged this from deadtree
  3. kiritomayu reblogged this from munokoufuku
  4. springrain reblogged this from bottomless-darkness
  5. lemariagedunuageroux reblogged this from bottomless-darkness
  6. bottomless-darkness reblogged this from ningyou-ni-kaibutsu
  7. crystalkazumi reblogged this from ningyou-ni-kaibutsu
  8. ningyou-ni-kaibutsu reblogged this from flunixin-meglumine
  9. flunixin-meglumine reblogged this from munokoufuku
  10. noseek reblogged this from munokoufuku
  11. kaijin0 reblogged this from seishinwarumono
  12. instakilll reblogged this from ohmydirengrey
  13. jinren reblogged this from munokoufuku
  14. nishisaiko reblogged this from blossoming--beelzebub
  15. mayatheking reblogged this from ohmydirengrey
  16. lyarees reblogged this from wannables
  17. stillmanyemptynotebooks reblogged this from ohmydirengrey
  18. ying-xing reblogged this from deadtree
  19. wannables reblogged this from ohmydirengrey
  20. rekzu reblogged this from ohmydirengrey
  21. kazukii reblogged this from toshiy-a
  22. toshiy-a reblogged this from audience-killerloop
  23. giru-malkavian reblogged this from audience-killerloop
  24. audience-killerloop reblogged this from onthatdirulevel
  25. inconvenient-ideal-ew reblogged this from ohmydirengrey
  26. onthatdirulevel reblogged this from ohmydirengrey
  27. rinkaku-ism reblogged this from ohmydirengrey
  28. sora-yo reblogged this from ohmydirengrey
  29. ohmydirengrey reblogged this from kyuusan