back to top Blog dedicated to the singer and
lyricist Kyô from DIR EN GREY.














Stage name: Kyô 京
Blood type: B
Origin: Kyôto, Japan
Born: February 16, 1976
home
ask
ABOUT
KYO OFFICIAL
PERSONAL
old
theme

(Source: facebook.com)

Posted 1 year ago // 526 notes
tagged :  #kyo   #dir en grey   #京さん 
  1. spermcookies reblogged this from psychodistress
  2. fuckmenamjoon reblogged this from y-o-k-a-n
  3. littlechester reblogged this from munokoufuku
  4. darkest-voice0216 reblogged this from audience-killerloop
  5. bottomless-darkness reblogged this from audience-killerloop
  6. stormcity reblogged this from audience-killerloop
  7. audience-killerloop reblogged this from fuckmenamjoon
  8. matenrou-threshold reblogged this from crystalkazumi
  9. kyoiskami reblogged this from crystalkazumi
  10. untilmyvoicewithers reblogged this from crystalkazumi
  11. crystalkazumi reblogged this from munokoufuku
  12. infinitedirengrey reblogged this from munokoufuku
  13. lovehideto reblogged this from kyo-addict
  14. ihr-seid-heuchler reblogged this from okamesan
  15. d0pestarr reblogged this from contaminatetoalleviate
  16. okamesan reblogged this from owarired
  17. contaminatetoalleviate reblogged this from 93-0202
  18. always-j-rock reblogged this from krolewie-n
  19. xxxakutenshixxx reblogged this from existenceshortlived
  20. ashyu reblogged this from krolewie-n
  21. lavitaacolori reblogged this from pseudosuicide
  22. anu-san reblogged this from degdiru
  23. soso-rinrin reblogged this from munokoufuku
  24. existenceshortlived reblogged this from demon-eyes
  25. irony-my-symphony reblogged this from chemical-cemetery
  26. peace-luo reblogged this from malformed-box
  27. malformed-box reblogged this from dada-disco
  28. ruki-deranged reblogged this from deadly-maze
  29. aralynthomasson reblogged this from zakaura
  30. zakaura reblogged this from snakedisorder
  31. deadcybertokyo reblogged this from owarired
  32. nonoly-s-a-bass-whore reblogged this from audience-killerloop
  33. deathbecomedesire reblogged this from audience-killerloop
  34. a-fine-young-homo reblogged this from audience-killerloop
  35. tiny-moth-wings reblogged this from jisatsusakuru
  36. caritovk reblogged this from demon-eyes