back to top Blog dedicated to the singer and
lyricist Kyô from DIR EN GREY.














Stage name: Kyô 京
Blood type: B
Origin: Kyôto, Japan
Born: February 16, 1976
home
ask
ABOUT
KYO OFFICIAL
PERSONAL
old
theme

(Source: facebook.com)

Posted 1 year ago // 574 notes
tagged :  #kyo   #dir en grey   #京さん 
  1. direngreylove reblogged this from dir-en-die
  2. darkwarumono reblogged this from ohmydirengrey
  3. littlechester reblogged this from munokoufuku
  4. riya-sato reblogged this from dir-en-die
  5. crystalkazumi reblogged this from munokoufuku
  6. lxs777 reblogged this from munokoufuku
  7. munokoufuku reblogged this from melancholydevil and added:
    They are from the DVD『「a knot」LIMITED -2012.10.10 SHIBUYA-AX-』 > http://direngrey.co.jp/aknot/limited.html
  8. mruwabaki reblogged this from yamamurayumi
  9. melancholydevil reblogged this from munokoufuku and added:
    Tell me from what video are those pictures?
  10. d0pestarr reblogged this from contaminatetoalleviate
  11. contaminatetoalleviate reblogged this from deidrichenstein
  12. 0c9h reblogged this from axolotlsmile
  13. shift-ix reblogged this from fudouyuusei
  14. fudouyuusei reblogged this from genzai
  15. bxswan reblogged this from axolotlsmile
  16. cherii-princess reblogged this from axolotlsmile
  17. soritah reblogged this from axolotlsmile
  18. matichan reblogged this from axolotlsmile
  19. axolotlsmile reblogged this from methgod69
  20. bluevelvet-bluevelvet reblogged this from kyo-addict
  21. ukkikiba reblogged this from hironokagami
  22. sehunther reblogged this from huckleberryp
  23. whencandyattacks reblogged this from cupcak3ayumu
  24. undeadmad reblogged this from hironokagami
  25. mizuki-ren reblogged this from kaykookie
  26. smeggin reblogged this from dawnsoblivion
  27. xdeadfredx reblogged this from jrocklove
  28. twistedsouzou reblogged this from jrocklove
  29. arekusandaa reblogged this from jrocklove
  30. yuuki103 reblogged this from jrocklove